Short list. Made this morning.
Doughnuts, coffee, tea and eats — breakfast sandwiches and more. Prices are good for today. We hand-fry once each morning — the case is fullest before 9am, and once a flavor’s gone, it’s gone.

The ones we’d hand you.
Don’t want to read the whole list? These six are what regulars order.
House Specialties

Strawberry Pop Tart
$6.00Strawberry Pop Tart
Mini Doughnut Order: 20
$43.00
Giant Number Doughnut
$20.00Priced per number.

Smalls
$2.00
Mini Doughnuts
$2.50Variety

Biggie Smalls
$6.50An oversized raised yeast doughnut dipped in chocolate, vanilla, or strawberry icing; topped with rainbow sprinkles and a mini sprinkle doughnut.
Coffee & Tea

Cappucino
$4.50Espresso layered with steamed milk and thick rich foam.

Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte
$6.00This refreshing iced latte is infused with aromatic pumpkin spice, combining rich espresso with creamy milk and a hint of seasonal flair.

Iced Latte
$4.50Espresso combined with milk and served over ice or hot.

Hot Chocolate
$4.50Dark chocolate sauce and milk of your choice, steamed until piping hot and sweet.

Iced Pumpkin Spice Coffee
$5.00Fresh brewed iced coffee.

Hot Latte
$4.50Espresso combined with milk and served over ice or hot.

Hot Coffee
$2.50Fresh brewed hot coffee.

Iced Spiced Chai
$4.25Black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk.

Americano
$3.55Lavazza espresso shots, and filtered water.

Iced Coffee
$2.50Fresh brewed iced coffee.

Banana Chai
$5.85Black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk of your choice, sweetened with a banana puree.

Espresso Shot
$2.53Espresso shots are freshly pulled and crafted to create a perfectly balanced shot.

Hot Spiced Chai
$4.25Black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk.

Cortado
$3.65Espresso drink that contains equal parts espresso and steamed milk. DG version is served sweetened with a dash of cinnamon.

Iced Vanilla Chai
$4.25A vanilla sweetened black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk.

Blueberries & Cream Latte
$6.30Milk of your choice sweetened with a blueberry and French vanilla simple syrup, swirled with a shot of Lavazza espresso.

Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew
$5.00Smooth cold brew coffee infused with aromatic pumpkin spice, creating a rich and creamy texture, perfect for a refreshing seasonal treat.

Hot Pumpkin Spiced Latte
$6.00A warm latte infused with a blend of aromatic pumpkin spice, steamed milk, and rich espresso, and a sprinkle of pumpkin spice.

Hot Vanilla Chai
$4.25A vanilla sweetened black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk.

Iced Pumpkin Spiced Chai
$5.00Black tea infused with cinnamon, clove and other spices combined with milk.

Cardinals Caramel Iced Coffee
$4.75A special for our Ocoee Cardinal guests! A blend of our Lavazza iced coffee, sweetened with brown sugar and caramel sauce, a splash of half and half then topped with whipped cream and a caramel drizzle.

Sweet Tea
$2.50Fresh brewed daily earl grey blended with hints of bergamot. A refreshing blast of flavors for your afternoon pick me up.

Cold Brew
$5.00Ground coffee beans low-steeped in cool water for 24 hours. Available sweetened or unsweetened.

Witches Brew Lemonade
$6.00A spooky twist on classic lemonade, combining zesty lemon juice with the sweet-tart flavor of caramel green apple for a refreshing and enchanting drink.

Spiced Apple Cider Bucket
$10.00Warm spiced apple cider infused with aromatic spices and real apple pieces, topped with a generous dollop of whipped cream and a drizzle of rich caramel.

Witches Brew Energizer
$6.00A zesty blend of caramel green apple with a caffeinated twist, designed to kickstart your day with an energizing boost.

Cotton Candy Energizer
$5.50A vibrant blend of lotus plant extract and club soda, with a hint of cotton candy flavor, topped with a sprinkle of edible glitter for a sparkling finish.

Vampires Kiss
$6.00A delightful concoction of Dirty Soda Dr Pepper, infused with vibrant cherry and raspberry flavors, topped with a splash of whole cream and garnished with a plump cherry.

Green Iced Tea
$2.50Fresh brewed daily. Tropical fruit blend green tea

Hot Tea
$2.00
Black Iced Tea
$2.50Fresh brewed daily earl grey blended with hints of bergamot. A refreshing blast of flavors for your afternoon pick me up.
96oz Accompaniments
$6.50Includes: 8- 12oz cups, lids and coffee collars, individual creamers, individual sugar packets, coffee stirrers
Iced Coffee 1 Gallon Accompaniments
$6.00Includes: 8- 16oz cups, lids and straws, individual creamers and individual sugar packets. **Ice- NOT included**

96oz Travel Box
$22.0096oz of fresh hot coffee in an easy to carry travel box.
Iced Coffee- 1 gallon
$20.001 gallon of Lavazza brewed iced coffee.

Iced Matcha
$4.50Matcha mixed with your choice of milk. Served iced or hot.

Hot Matcha
$4.50Matcha mixed with your choice of milk. Served iced or hot.
Classic Doughnuts

Classic Chocolate
$3.50Dipped in chocolate icing, no sprinkles!
Mystery Box-6
$12.00mystery box 6 donuts
Raspberry Filled
$4.50Raspberry filled donut dipped in vanilla glaze

Long John!
$4.50A yeast doughnut, dipped in chocolate ganache and filled with yellow bavarian cream!

Maple Bar
$4.00A jumbo yeast doughnut, with maple glaze
Mystery Box-12
$20.00dozen mystery donuts

Toasted Coconut
$3.50Dipped in vanilla icing, covered in sweet toasted coconut.

Vanilla Glaze Doughnut
$3.50A classic raised yeast doughnut dipped in a vanilla glaze, topped with doughnut hole.

Cinnamon Sugar Doughnut
$3.50A classic raised yeast doughnut covered in cinnamon sugar.

Cake Doughnut
$4.30Our hand rolled and hand cut old fashioned blueberry cake doughnut with house made vanilla bean glaze

Lil Biggie
$3.50A raised yeast doughnut dipped in a rich chocolate icing, topped with rainbow sprinkles and a doughnut hole.

Strawberry Sprinkle Doughnut
$3.50A raised yeast doughnut dipped in a strawberry icing, topped with rainbow sprinkles topped with a whipped rosette.

Boston Cream
$4.50Our most popular doughnut stuffed with creamy Boston Cream filling and dipped in smooth, dark chocolate icing and a rosette of chocolate whip.

Chocolate Sprinkle Doughnut
$3.50A raised yeast doughnut dipped in a chocolate icing, topped with chocolate sprinkles and topped with a rosette of chocolate whip.

Cinnamon Roll
$4.00Raised yeast dough swirled with cinnamon, fried until golden, topped with a cream cheese glaze.

Rainbow Sprinkle Doughnut
$3.50A raised yeast doughnut dipped in a vanilla icing, topped with rainbow sprinkles and dollop of whip.
Fritters

Apple Fritter - 2lb
$8.002+ pound giant apple fritter, filled with cinnamon, fresh cut Granny Smith apples and covered in vanilla glaze.

Cinnamon Roll 2lb Fritter
$8.002+ pound cinnamon dough fritter covered in cream cheese frosting.

Mini Apple Fritter
$4.50A classic combination of raised yeast dough, cinnamon and spices, sugar and apples fried until golden and dipped in our house made glaze.
Savory Items

Toasted Bagel
$2.25A toasted bagel with butter.

Croissant Breakfast Sandwich - Meat, Egg & Cheese
$11.002 cage free eggs, choice of meat and melted cheese piled high on a hot toasted and buttered Douce France bagel or Kaiser Roll. These are some hearty handhelds!

Bagel Sandwich - Egg & Cheese
$9.003 cage free eggs topped with 2 slices of melted American cheese on a hot buttered, toasted Douce France bagel or Kaiser roll. These are some hearty handhelds!

Bagel Sandwich - Meat, Egg & Cheese
$10.002 cage free eggs, choice of meat and melted cheese piled high on a hot toasted and buttered Douce France bagel or Kaiser Roll. These are some hearty handhelds!

Croissant
$5.00A soft buttery French style croissant

Bacon, Egg & Cheese Pocket
$8.00Scrambled eggs, applewood smoked bacon and sharp cheddar cheese, wrapped in our yeast dough. Brushed with butter, topped with shredded cheese and seasoning and baked until golden brown.

Pepperoni and Cheese Pocket
$8.00Our savory bun, with sliced pepperoni, sauce, and provolone cheese swirl, topped with Italian seasoning, baked until golden brown.

Butter Roll
$2.75A soft, fresh baked Douce France Kaiser roll slathered with salted butter. A New York favorite!

Dave’s Dog (Kolache)
$8.00A smoked beef brisket and burnt end sausage, American & cheddar cheeses with pickled jalapeños, wrapped cut in a yeast dough, topped with shredded cheese, brushed with butter and baked until golden.

Ham & Cheese Pocket
$8.00Ham and Cheese Donut Pocket

Sausage, Egg & Cheese Pocket
$8.002 sausage patties, Scrambled eggs, and sharp cheddar cheese, wrapped in our yeast dough. Brushed with butter, topped with shredded cheese and seasoning and baked until golden brown.

Pepperoni and Cheese Brunch Bun
$8.00Our savory bun, with sliced pepperoni and provolone cheese swirl, brushed with butter and topped with Italian seasoning, baked until golden brown. Topped with a drizzle of Mikes Hot Honey.
Unicorn Horns

Cinnamon Sugar Unicorn Horn
$4.50Raised yeast twist doughnut covered in cinnamon sugar.

Glazed Unicorn Horn
$4.50Raised yeast twist doughnut covered in vanilla glaze.
Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Pumpkin Cake
$3.00Pumpkin Cake in Cinnamon and Sugar

Doughnut Holes - Strawberries and Cream
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Cinnamon Sugar
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Glazed
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Chocolate Cake
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Powdered Sugar
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Variety
$3.00Raised yeast or cake doughnut holes. Bakers assortment.

Doughnut Holes - Red Velvet
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes

Doughnut Holes - Blueberry Cake
$3.00Glazed Doughnut Holes
Seasonal Drinks

Iced Pumpkin Spiced Matcha
$5.00A refreshing blend of high-quality matcha green tea and aromatic pumpkin spice, served chilled over ice for a perfect balance of earthy and warm flavors.
Swag

DG Halloween T-Shirt - Boo Crew
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.

DG Halloween T-Shirt - The Graveyard Shift
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.

DG Halloween T-Shirt - Dang Good Afterlife
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.

DG T-Shirt - Dang Good Days
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.

DG T-Shirt - Coffee Pour
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.

DG T-Shirt - The Morning Crew
$25.00Multiple design option. Pick any and it will be ready by the next business day.
Drink Cooler

Vitamin Water Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit, 20 oz
$3.00
Vitamin Water Zero Sugar Acai Blueberry Pomegranate 20oz
$3.00
SF Red Bull 12oz
$4.50
Red Bull 12oz
$4.00
Fairlife Chocolate Milk
$3.85
Simply Orange Juice
$3.75
Fairlife Strawberry Milk
$3.85
Mr. Pibb
$3.00
Diet Coke 20oz
$3.00
Sprite 20oz
$3.00
Fairlife Milk
$3.85
Glaceau vitaminwater Zero Sugar Power C/Dragon Fruit 20oz
$3.00
Simply Lemonade Raspberry
$3.75
Barqs Root Beer 20oz
$3.00
Coca-Cola 20oz
$3.00
Powerade - Orange
$3.00
Coca-Cola 20oz Cherry Float
$3.00
Powerade Mountain Berry
$3.00
Java Monster Salted Caramel
$4.00
Minute Maid Apple Juice
$3.00
Coke Zero 20oz
$3.00
Simply Lemonade
$3.75
Fresca 20oz
$3.00
Dasani Bottled Water
$2.35
Fanta Orange
$3.00Baked Goods

Brookie's Brookie
$6.00The best of both worlds! 🍪🍫 Our Brookie combines a freshly baked, homemade chocolate chip cookie with a rich, fudgy brownie
White Christmas Bar
$6.75A toasted coconut crust with a cranberry white chocolate shortbread, topped with white chocolate and shredded coconut.

Crack Brownie
$5.00Our rich, fudge brownie baked with chocolate chips on top.

Banana Nut Bread
$6.00Layered with bananas, nuts, and topped with chocolate chips.

Pumpkin Spice Muffin
$4.50A delightful muffin infused with rich pumpkin spice, aromatic cinnamon, and a hint of nutmeg, creating a warm and flavorful treat perfect for any season.

Blueberry Muffin
$4.50Layered with lots of fresh blueberries and topped with a sweet buttery crumble crunch.

Banana Nut Muffin
$4.00Layered with bananas, nuts, and topped with chocolate chips.

Chocolate Chip Muffin
$4.00Chocolate chip muffins. Yumm

Strawberry Lemon Poppyseed Muffin
$4.00Strawberry Lemon Poppyseed Muffin

Rice Krispy Marshmallow Dreams
$4.00Scratch made, peanut butter cookie loaded with peanut butter chips and baked until golden.

Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.25Scratch made, all butter cookie loaded with semi sweet chocolate chips and baked until golden.

Pumpkin Spice Choc Chip Cookie
$4.50Our signature chocolate chip cookie with pumpkin spice chips mixed in

Halloween M&M Cookie
$4.25Scratch made, all butter cookie loaded with m&ms and baked until golden.

Clarke Peanut Butter Krispies
$4.25Scratch made, peanut butter rice crispy treats.

Pumpkin Cream Cheese Bars
$6.00Rich pumpkin bars with a smooth cream cheese filling, topped with a cream cheese swirl and set on a crunchy, pecan-crusted base.

Pumpkin Crumb Cake
$6.00Sweet pumpkin butter cake, with chocolate chips, layered with brown sugar cinnamon, and topped with a buttery crunchy pumpkin spice crumb, and dusted with powdered sugar.

Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Cake
$6.00A sweet butter cake, layered with brown sugar cinnamon, topped with a buttery crunchy crumb crumble and dusted with powdered sugar.
Refreshing Beverages

Cup of Water
$0.45
Create your own Lemonade
$4.50Create your own lemonade by choosing any of our fresh fruit purées!
Uncategorized
DG Sticker/Magnet
$0.50Discount Fritter
$4.5050% next day fritter

Merchandise
$20.00Consultation (example service)
$0.00Square created this example service to demonstrate a few advanced service settings. Check out the "block extra time" feature, which automatically adds extra minutes to your service duration, allowing you to make the most of the time between appointments. Create variations to offer a range of customized options with unique names, durations, prices, and more. Enable the "bookable by customers online" option to see how this service will appear to your customers when booking online.
Flavors of the Month

Pop Up (Fancy/Filled) - One Day Only
$4.50Variety donut. Special of the day. Call for details.

Pop Up - One Day Only
$3.75Variety donut. Special of the day. Call for details.

Glazed Pumpkin Cake
$4.00A moist pumpkin cake infused with warm spices and topped with a sweet, glossy glaze.

Bat signal
$3.75A vanilla-glazed donut topped with a crunchy Oreo bat, offering a delightful combination of creamy sweetness and chocolatey crunch.

The Mummy
$4.50A decadent treat featuring a rich cookies and cream filling, enveloped in a layer of smooth chocolate icing, and adorned with swirls of buttery buttercream.

Berry bloody brains
$4.50A tantalizing dessert featuring whipped cream filled with sweet strawberries and topped with a vibrant strawberry glaze, artfully crafted to resemble a brain.

Pop Up (XL)
$6.00Variety donut. Special of the day. Call for details.

Jack -O- Donut
$3.75A classic glazed donut, adorned with vibrant orange and green sanding sugar, creating a festive and delightful treat.
The Readers Archive

Bookmarks
$9.00One small kitchen handling wheat, dairy, eggs, nuts and soy every day — we can’t call anything allergen-free and we won’t pretend otherwise. Ask at the counter or call and we’ll tell you exactly what’s in a given batch. More questions →
Boxes get cheaper as they fill. Dozens get cheaper still.
Build a 4, 6 or 12 in the app for box pricing — or send a catering request for anything above a few dozen and the volume discounts stack automatically.